Schedule

Name
Type
Sub-Type
Nation
Season
Name Location Nation Date
Legacy records
Worldwide
GER
Monday, January 1, 1900 Details
Individual World Championship 2005
Virginia Beach
USA
Sunday, September 25, 2005 Details
Individual World Championship 2006
Oberstdorf
GER
Saturday, September 16, 2006 Details
USA Championship 2007
Stillwater, MN
USA
Sunday, July 1, 2007 Details
Individual World Championship 2007
Oberstdorf
GER
Saturday, October 6, 2007 Details
Individual World Championship 2008
Kilkenny
IRL
Wednesday, September 24, 2008 Details
Individual World Championship 2009
Brienz
SUI
Sunday, September 13, 2009 Details
Individual World Championship 2010
St. Johann in Tirol
AUT
Friday, April 9, 2010 Details
F60 Cup 2010
Lichterfeld
GER
Saturday, April 24, 2010 Details
Polish Championship 2010
Morzyczyn
POL
Saturday, April 24, 2010 Details
Czech Championship 2010
.
CZE
Saturday, April 24, 2010 Details
Swiss Championship 2010
.
SUI
Friday, June 4, 2010 Details
Rhön Cup 2010
Stockheim
GER
Saturday, June 5, 2010 Details
Romanian Championship 2010
Bucharest
ROU
Sunday, June 6, 2010 Details
Vorentscheid Deutsche Meisterschaft 2010
Hemer
GER
Saturday, July 10, 2010 Details
Benelux Championship 2010
Roermond
NED
Sunday, August 1, 2010 Details
German Rookie Cup 2010
Tripsdrill
GER
Saturday, August 7, 2010 Details
German Championship 2010
Tripsdrill
GER
Saturday, August 7, 2010 Details
Nordic Championship 2010
Älvdalen
SWE
Friday, August 13, 2010 Details
Austrian Championship 2010
St. Johann
AUT
Saturday, September 4, 2010 Details
Team World Championship 2010
St. Johann in Tirol
AUT
Saturday, September 4, 2010 Details
Champions Trophy 2011
St. Johann in Tirol
AUT
Friday, March 11, 2011 Details
Italian Championship 2011
ITA
Saturday, March 19, 2011 Details
Benelux Qualification 2011
BNL
Saturday, April 9, 2011 Details
Benelux Championship 2011
BNL
Tuesday, April 12, 2011 Details
Heizomat-Cup 2011
Heidenheim
GER
Saturday, May 14, 2011 Details
LIGNACup 2011
Hannover
GER
Thursday, June 2, 2011 Details
French Championship 2011
Schirrhein
FRA
Saturday, June 4, 2011 Details
Czech Championship 2011
.
CZE
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 Details
Polish Championship 2011
.
POL
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 Details
Nordic Championship 2011
.
.
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 Details
Swiss Championship 2011
.
SUI
Tuesday, June 7, 2011 Details
Spanish Championship 2011
.
ESP
Sunday, June 12, 2011 Details
German Rookie Championship 2011
Winterberg
GER
Saturday, August 13, 2011 Details
German Championship 2011
Winterberg
GER
Saturday, August 13, 2011 Details
Team World Championship 2011
Roermond
NED
Saturday, September 3, 2011 Details
Individual World Championship 2011
Roermond
NED
Saturday, September 3, 2011 Details
British Championship 2012
Santa Pod Raceway, Bug Jam
GBR
Sunday, July 22, 2012 Details
German Championship 2012
Bitterfeld, Landschaftspark Goitzsche
GER
Saturday, July 28, 2012 Details
Team World Championship 2012
Lillehammer, Håkons Hall
NOR
Friday, September 7, 2012 Details
Individual World Championship 2012
Lillehammer, Håkons Hall
NOR
Saturday, September 8, 2012 Details
Benelux Championship 2013
Sint-Truiden
BNL
Tuesday, March 19, 2013 Details
Benelux Qualification 2013
Sint-Truiden
BNL
Tuesday, March 19, 2013 Details
Austrian Championship 2013
AUT
Tuesday, March 19, 2013 Details
Austrian Rookie Championship 2013
AUT
Tuesday, March 19, 2013 Details
Nordic Championship 2013
.
.
Saturday, June 8, 2013 Details
Romania Championship 2013
.
ROU
Sunday, June 9, 2013 Details
Italian Rookie Cup 2013
Auronzo di Cadore
ITA
Sunday, June 16, 2013 Details
Italian Championship 2013
Auronzo di Cadore
ITA
Sunday, June 16, 2013 Details
Rhön Cup Women 2013
Mellrichstadt
GER
Saturday, June 29, 2013 Details
German Rookie-CUP 2013
Oberstdorf
GER
Saturday, July 27, 2013 Details
German Championship 2013
Oberstdorf
GER
Saturday, July 27, 2013 Details
Team World Championship 2013
Stuttgart, Porsche-Arena
GER
Friday, October 25, 2013 Details
Individual World Championship 2013
Stuttgart, Porsche-Arena
GER
Saturday, October 26, 2013 Details
Benelux Championship 2014
Edegem
BEL
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 Details
Benelux Qualification 2014
Edegem
BEL
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 Details
German VR Bank-CUP 2014
Stödten
GER
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 Details
German Women VR Bank-CUP 2014
Stödten
GER
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 Details
Champions Trophy 2014
Budapest, Buda Castle
HUN
Saturday, May 17, 2014 Details
British Championship 2014
Woodstock, Blenheim Palace
GBR
Sunday, June 1, 2014 Details
Turkish Championship 2014
Istanbul, Migros
TUR
Saturday, June 7, 2014 Details
German Jungheinrich-CUP 2014
Bensheim
GER
Sunday, June 8, 2014 Details
German Women Jungheinrich-CUP 2014
Bensheim
GER
Sunday, June 8, 2014 Details
German Rookie Cup 2014
Bensheim
GER
Sunday, June 8, 2014 Details
German Championship 2014
Munich, Olympiastadion Munich
GER
Sunday, August 3, 2014 Details
Romania Championship 2014
Pecica
ROU
Saturday, August 16, 2014 Details
Italian Championship 2014
Lucca
ITA
Sunday, August 31, 2014 Details
Italian Rookie Cup 2014
Lucca
ITA
Sunday, August 31, 2014 Details
Austrian Rookie Cup 2014
Kaprun
AUT
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 Details
Polish Championship 2014
Kruszwica
POL
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 Details
Nordic Championship 2014
Elverum
NOR
Sunday, October 12, 2014 Details
Team World Championship 2014
Innsbruck, Olympic Hall
AUT
Friday, November 14, 2014 Details
Individual World Championship 2014
Innsbruck, Olympiahalle
AUT
Saturday, November 15, 2014 Details
Rookie World Championship 2015
Florence, Piazzale Michelangelo
ITA
Friday, May 15, 2015 Details
Champions Trophy 2015
Florence, Piazzale Michelangelo
ITA
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Details
Pro Women Western Qualifier
Vancouver, BC
CAN
Friday, June 12, 2015 Details
Rookie Western Qualifier 2015
Vancouver, BC
CAN
Friday, June 12, 2015 Details
Men's Pro Western Qualifier 2015
Vancouver, BC
CAN
Friday, June 12, 2015 Details
Pro Women Eastern Qualifier 2015
Moncton, NB
CAN
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 Details
Swiss Championship 2015
Flumserberg
SUI
Sunday, June 21, 2015 Details
Rookie Eastern Qualifier 2015
Moncton, NB
CAN
Sunday, June 21, 2015 Details
Swiss Rookie Championship 2015
Flumseberg
SUI
Sunday, June 21, 2015 Details
Italian Championship 2015
Turin
ITA
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Details
Benelux Championship 2015
Mersch
NED
Sunday, June 28, 2015 Details
Nordic Rookie Championship 2015
Roskilde
DEN
Monday, July 6, 2015 Details
British Rookie Championship 2015
Harewood House
GBR
Saturday, August 1, 2015 Details
British Championship 2015
Harewood House
GBR
Sunday, August 2, 2015 Details
Austrian Rookie Championship 2015
Schladming
AUT
Friday, August 7, 2015 Details
German Rookie Championship 2015
Cologne
GER
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Details
German Women Championship 2015
Cologne
GER
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Details
German Championship 2015
Cologne
GER
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Details
French Championship 2015
Nantua
FRA
Sunday, September 6, 2015 Details
French Rookie Championship 2015
Nantua
FRA
Sunday, September 6, 2015 Details
Team World Championship 2015
Poznan, Poznan Fair
POL
Friday, November 13, 2015 Details
Individual World Championship 2015
Poznan, Poznan Fair
POL
Saturday, November 14, 2015 Details
Australian Championship 2016 - Round 1
Clipsal 500, Adelaide, South Australia
AUS
Saturday, March 5, 2016 Details
Australian Championship 2016 - Round 2
Agfest, Carrick, Tasmania
AUS
Friday, May 6, 2016 Details
German Amarok Cup 2016
Mettmann
GER
Monday, May 23, 2016 Details
Rookie World Championship 2016
St. Johann in Tirol, Hirschbichlalm
AUT
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 Details
Champions Trophy 2016
St. Johann in Tirol, Hirschbichlalm
AUT
Thursday, May 26, 2016 Details
Austrian Rookie Cup 2016
Kaprun, Zell am See
AUT
Saturday, June 18, 2016 Details
Swiss Rookie Cup 2016
Bern
SUI
Saturday, June 25, 2016 Details
Swiss Championship Qualification 2016
Bern
SUI
Saturday, June 25, 2016 Details
Swiss Championship 2016
Bern
SUI
Sunday, June 26, 2016 Details
Italian Rookie Cup 2016
Pinzolo
ITA
Sunday, July 3, 2016 Details
Italian Championship 2016
Pinzolo
ITA
Sunday, July 3, 2016 Details
Australian Championship 2016 - Round 3
Ipswich, Queensland
AUS
Saturday, July 23, 2016 Details
Rookie Canadian Championship 2016
London, ON, Victoria Park
CAN
Thursday, July 28, 2016 Details
Pro Women's Canadian Championship 2016
London, ON
CAN
Thursday, July 28, 2016 Details
Canadian Championship Qualifier 1 - Group Red
London, ON
CAN
Friday, July 29, 2016 Details
Canadian Championship Qualifier 1 - Group Red
London, ON, Victoria Park
CAN
Friday, July 29, 2016 Details
Canadian Championship Qualifier 2 - Group Black 2016
London, ON
CAN
Saturday, July 30, 2016 Details
French Rookie Cup 2016
Avignon
FRA
Saturday, July 30, 2016 Details
French Championship 2016
Avignon
FRA
Sunday, July 31, 2016 Details
Men's Pro Canadian Championship
London, ON
CAN
Sunday, July 31, 2016 Details
British Championship 2016
Woodstock, Blenheim Palace
GBR
Saturday, August 6, 2016 Details
British Rookie Cup 2016
Woodstock, Blenheim Palace
GBR
Sunday, August 7, 2016 Details
German Rookie Cup 2016
Winterberg
GER
Saturday, August 13, 2016 Details
German Women Championship 2016
Winterberg
GER
Saturday, August 13, 2016 Details
German Championship 2016
Winterberg
GER
Saturday, August 13, 2016 Details
Nordic Championship 2016
Elverum
NOR
Sunday, September 11, 2016 Details
Benelux Championship 2016
Gemert
NED
Sunday, September 11, 2016 Details
Czech Championship 2016
Liberec
CZE
Sunday, October 2, 2016 Details
Qualification Single World Championship 2016
Stuttgart, Porsche-Arena
GER
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 Details
Team World Championship 2016
Stuttgart, Porsche-Arena
GER
Friday, November 11, 2016 Details
Individual World Championship 2016
Stuttgart, Porsche-Arena
GER
Saturday, November 12, 2016 Details
Australian Rookie Cup
Agfest, Carrick,Tasmania
AUS
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 Details
Tasmania Rookie Cup
Launceston
AUT
Friday, May 5, 2017 Details
Rookie World Championship 2017
Hamburg, Cruise Ship Terminal Altona
GER
Friday, May 19, 2017 Details
Champions Trophy 2017
Hamburg, Cruise Ship Terminal Altona
GER
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Details
German Amarok Cup 2017
Murrhardt
GER
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Details
Swiss Rookie Cup 2017
Montreux
SUI
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Details
Swiss Rookie Championship 2017
Montreux
SUI
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Details
USA Women's Championship 2017
Cherry Valley (NY)
USA
Sunday, June 18, 2017 Details
Swiss Championship 2017
Montreux
SUI
Sunday, June 18, 2017 Details
French Rookie Cup 2017
Les Contamines-Montjoie
FRA
Saturday, July 8, 2017 Details
German Elbauen Cup 2017
Magdeburg
GER
Saturday, July 8, 2017 Details
German Women Elbauen Cup 2017
Magdeburg
GER
Saturday, July 8, 2017 Details
French Championship 2017
Les Contamines-Montjoie
FRA
Sunday, July 9, 2017 Details
Polish Championship 2017
Ostroda
POL
Saturday, July 15, 2017 Details
Italian Rookie Cup 2017
Bormio
ITA
Saturday, July 22, 2017 Details
Italian Championship 2017
Bormio
ITA
Saturday, July 22, 2017 Details
Austrian Championship 2017
Schladming
AUT
Friday, July 28, 2017 Details
Austrian Rookie Cup 2017
Schladming
AUT
Friday, July 28, 2017 Details
USA Championship 2017
Milwaukee (WI), German Fest
USA
Sunday, July 30, 2017 Details
German Rhön Cup 2017
Mellrichstadt
GER
Sunday, July 30, 2017 Details
USA Collegiate Finals 2017
Milwaukee (WI), German Fest
USA
Sunday, July 30, 2017 Details
Canadian Rookie Championship 2017
London, ON, Victoria Park
CAN
Friday, August 4, 2017 Details
Canadian Men's Pro Qualifier 1 - Group Red 2017
London, ON
CAN
Friday, August 4, 2017 Details
Candian Men's Pro Qualifier 2 - Group Black 2017
London, ON
CAN
Saturday, August 5, 2017 Details
Canadian Women's Championship 2017
London, ON
CAN
Saturday, August 5, 2017 Details
British Championship 2017
Oxfordshire
GBR
Saturday, August 5, 2017 Details
British Rookie Cup 2017
Oxfordshire
GBR
Sunday, August 6, 2017 Details
Men's Pro Canadian Championship 2017
London, ON
CAN
Sunday, August 6, 2017 Details
Canadian Championship 2017
London, ON
CAN
Sunday, August 6, 2017 Details
German Women Championship 2017
Klingenthal
GER
Sunday, August 13, 2017 Details
German Rookie Championship 2017
Klingenthal
GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017 Details
German Championship 2017
Klingenthal
GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017 Details
Nordic Championship 2017
Gothenburg
SWE
Friday, August 25, 2017 Details
Nordic Rookie Championship 2017
Gothenburg
SWE
Saturday, August 26, 2017 Details
Czech Championship 2017
Mistrovstvi Cr
CZE
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Details
Australian Rookie Championship 2017
Melbourne, Albert Park
AUS
Friday, October 6, 2017 Details
Australian Women Championship 2017
Melbourne, Albert Park
AUS
Friday, October 6, 2017 Details
Australian Qualifier 2017 Pool A
Melbourne, Albert Park
AUS
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Details
Australian Qualifier 2017 Pool B
Melbourne, Albert Park
AUS
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Details
Australian Championship 2017
Melbourne, Albert Park
AUS
Sunday, October 8, 2017 Details
Benelux Championship 2017
Sittard
NED
Saturday, October 14, 2017 Details
European Champions Trophy Qualifying 2017
Sittard
NED
Sunday, October 15, 2017 Details
Qualification Single World Championship 2017
Lillehammer, Håkons Hall
NOR
Thursday, November 2, 2017 Details
Team World Championship 2017
Lillehammer, Håkons Hall
NOR
Friday, November 3, 2017 Details
Individual World Championship 2017
Lillehammer, Håkons Hall
NOR
Saturday, November 4, 2017 Details
Qualification International Cup Budapest 2018
Budapest, HungExpo
HUN
Friday, February 16, 2018 Details
International Cup Budapest 2018
Budapest, HungExpo
HUN
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Details
Australian Trophy 2018
Sydney, New South Wales
AUS
Friday, April 20, 2018 Details
Austrian Rookie Cup 2018
Flachau
AUT
Saturday, May 12, 2018 Details
Austrian Championship 2018
Flachau
AUT
Saturday, May 12, 2018 Details
Champions Trophy 2018
Marseille, MuCEM
FRA
Saturday, May 26, 2018 Details
Rookie World Championship 2018
Marseille, MuCEM
FRA
Saturday, May 26, 2018 Details
German Amarok Cup 2018
Oelde, Vier-Jahreszeiten-Park
GER
Saturday, June 2, 2018 Details
USA Western Qualifier
Shelton, WA, Mason County Forest Festival
USA
Saturday, June 2, 2018 Details
Polish Lion's Trophy 2018
Tarnowo Podgorne
POL
Sunday, June 3, 2018 Details
French Trophy 2018
Bourg D 'Oisans
FRA
Sunday, June 3, 2018 Details
Nordic Rookie Cup 2018
Roskilde Dyrskue
DEN
Friday, June 8, 2018 Details
Nordic Championship 2018
Roskilde Dyrskue
DEN
Saturday, June 9, 2018 Details
USA Midwest Pro Qualifier
Mount Horeb, WI, Mt. Horeb Summer Frollic
USA
Saturday, June 9, 2018 Details
USA North East Qualifier
Cherry Valley, NY, Cherry Valley Stadium
USA
Friday, June 15, 2018 Details
Swiss Qualifier 2018
Brienz
SUI
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Details
Swiss Women Cup 2018
Brienz
SUI
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Details
Pro Women Western Qualifier 2018
Port McNeil, BC
CAN
Sunday, June 17, 2018 Details
Rookie Western Qualifier 2018
Port McNeil, BC
CAN
Sunday, June 17, 2018 Details
Second Division Men Western Qualifier
Port McNeil, BC
CAN
Sunday, June 17, 2018 Details
Swiss Rookie Cup 2018
Brienz
SUI
Sunday, June 17, 2018 Details
Swiss Championship 2018
Brienz
SUI
Sunday, June 17, 2018 Details
Second Division Men Western Qualifier 2018
Port McNeil, BC
caN
Monday, June 18, 2018 Details
French 1st Qualifier 2018
Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux
FRA
Saturday, June 23, 2018 Details
USA Southern & Midatlantic Pro Qualifier
Morgantown, WV, Mylan Park
USA
Sunday, June 24, 2018 Details
Pro Women Eastern Qualifier 2018
Memramcook, NB
CAN
Sunday, June 24, 2018 Details
Rookie Eastern Qualifier 2018
Memramcook, NB
CAN
Sunday, June 24, 2018 Details
Second Division Men Eastern Qualifier 2018
Memramcook, NB
CAN
Sunday, June 24, 2018 Details
Pro Women Eastern Qualifier 2018
Memramcook, NB
CAN
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 Details
French Rookie Cup 2018
Schirrhein
FRA
Friday, June 29, 2018 Details
Helsingborg Cup - Pro
Helsingborg
SWE
Friday, July 6, 2018 Details
Helsingborg Cup - Rookies
Helsingborg
SWE
Saturday, July 7, 2018 Details
Helsingborg Cup - Champions Trophy Qualifier
Helsingborg
SWE
Saturday, July 7, 2018 Details
Hungarian Championship 2018
Mogyoród, Hungaroring
HUN
Saturday, July 14, 2018 Details
Pro Men Qualifier 1 - Group Red
Wasaga Beach, ON
CAN
Thursday, July 19, 2018 Details
Rookie Canadian Championship
Wasaga Beach, ON
CAN
Friday, July 20, 2018 Details
Pro Men Qualifier 2 - Group Black
Wasaga Beach, ON
CAN
Friday, July 20, 2018 Details
German F60 Cup 2018
Lichterfeld, Besucherbergwerk F60
GER
Saturday, July 21, 2018 Details
German F60 Rookie Cup 2018
Lichterfeld, Besucherbergwerk F60
GER
Saturday, July 21, 2018 Details
German F60 Women Cup 2018
Lichterfeld, Besucherbergwerk F60
GER
Saturday, July 21, 2018 Details
Pro Women Canadian Championship
Wasaga Beach, ON
CAN
Saturday, July 21, 2018 Details
Pro Men Canadian Championship
Wasaga Beach, ON
CAN
Saturday, July 21, 2018 Details
USA Championship 2018
Milwaukee, WI, German Fest
USA
Saturday, July 28, 2018 Details
2018 Women's Division Championship
Milwaukee, WI, German Fest
USA
Saturday, July 28, 2018 Details
2018 Collegiate Championship
Milwaukee, WI, German Fest
USA
Sunday, July 29, 2018 Details
2018 USA Trophy
Milwaukee, WI, German Fest
USA
Sunday, July 29, 2018 Details
French 2nd Qualifier 2018
Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines
FRA
Sunday, July 29, 2018 Details
British BBC Countryfile Live Newcomers Challenge 2018
Blenheim Palace
GBR
Friday, August 3, 2018 Details
British BBC Countryfile Live Championship 2018
Blenheim Palace
GBR
Saturday, August 4, 2018 Details
British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2018
Blenheim Palace
GBR
Sunday, August 5, 2018 Details
Polish Championship 2018
Koszęcin
POL
Saturday, August 11, 2018 Details
German Championship 2018
Deggendorf, Stadthalle
GER
Saturday, August 18, 2018 Details
German Rookie Cup 2018
Deggendorf, Stadthalle
GER
Saturday, August 18, 2018 Details
German Women Cup 2018
Deggendorf, Stadthalle
GER
Saturday, August 18, 2018 Details
Italian Rookie Cup 2018
Montecrestese
ITA
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Details
Italian Women Cup 2018
Montecrestese
ITA
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Details
Italian Newcomer Cup 2018
Montecrestese
ITA
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Details
Italian Championship 2018
Montecrestese
ITA
Sunday, August 26, 2018 Details
BeNeLux Championship 2018
Sevenum / Kronenberg, de Peelbergen
BNL
Sunday, September 2, 2018 Details
French Rookie Cup 2018
Guéret
FRA
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Details
French Championship 2018
Guéret
FRA
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Details
Australian Qualifier 2018 - Pool A
Gold Coast, Queensland, Broadwater Parklands
AUS
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Details
Australian Qualifier 2018 - Pool B
Gold Coast, Queensland, Broadwater Parklands
AUS
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Details
Australian Women Championship 2018
Gold Coast, Queensland, Broadwater Parklands
AUS
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Details
Australian Rookie Championship 2018
Gold Coast, Queensland, Broadwater, Parklands
AUS
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Details
Australian Championship 2018
Gold Coast, Queensland, Broadwater Parklands
AUS
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Details
Chinese Challenge Cup
Yangcheng Lake
CHN
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Details
Czech Championship 2018
Pisek
CZE
Friday, September 28, 2018 Details
Czech Championship Qualifier ROU 2018
Pisek
ROU
Friday, September 28, 2018 Details
Czech Championship Qualifier HUN 2018
Pisek
HUN
Friday, September 28, 2018 Details
Polish Trophy 2018
Katowice
POL
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Details
Polish Women Cup 2018
Katowice
POL
Saturday, October 6, 2018 Details
European Trophy 2018
Katowice
POL
Sunday, October 7, 2018 Details
Team World Championship 2018
Liverpool, Echo Arena
GBR
Friday, October 19, 2018 Details
Individual World Championship 2018
Liverpool, Echo Arena
GBR
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Details