Rookie Ranking

Rank Name Nation Result Event
1 David REUMER
AUS
1:00.55 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
2 Gerrald YOULES
AUS
1:00.57 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
3 Jack ARGENT
AUS
1:06.00 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
4 Emil HANSSON
SWE
1:10.03 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
5 Loic VOINSON
FRA
1:11.20 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
6 Oliver REINHARD
SUI
1:14.12 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
7 Bence STRÚBEL
HUN
1:14.19 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Oliver REINHARD
SUI
1:17.58 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
- Emil HANSSON
SWE
1:17.70 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
8 Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:17.92 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
9 Curtis BENNET
AUS
1:18.59 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
10 Finn NEUSINGER
GBR
1:19.51 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
- Loic VOINSON
FRA
1:21.71 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
11 Peter RITSCH
AUT
1:23.25 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
- Oliver REINHARD
SUI
1:24.83 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:25.30 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
12 Stefan PENKER
AUT
1:25.38 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Loic VOINSON
FRA
1:30.46 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
- Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:30.52 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
- Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:32.53 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Loic VOINSON
FRA
1:33.54 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
- Bence STRÚBEL
HUN
1:33.57 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:33.98 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
13 Romuald PUC
FRA
1:36.74 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
14 Matt COFFEY
AUS
1:37.30 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
15 Robin HAAS
SUI
1:39.51 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
16 Antoine COMBELLES
FRA
1:39.58 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
17 Lukas WAGESREITER
AUT
1:39.99 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Stefan PENKER
AUT
1:40.50 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
18 Jan KAMÍR (Junior)
CZE
1:40.60 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
19 Maxime LAJARIGGE
FRA
1:41.06 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
20 Ivan BAMBUŠKAR
CZE
1:49.53 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
21 Lane CHANT
AUS
1:49.72 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
- Robin HAAS
SUI
1:54.92 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
22 Zoltán ANDRÁSKA
HUN
1:55.65 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
23 Michal ŠKORNIČKA
CZE
1:55.80 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
- Peter RITSCH
AUT
1:56.29 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Romuald PUC
FRA
1:56.46 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
24 Akascha VAHRENHORST
GER
1:56.63 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
25 Corentin GAUDIN
FRA
1:57.69 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
- Michal ŠKORNIČKA
CZE
1:58.17 BeNeLux Rookie Cup 2019 BEL
- Akascha VAHRENHORST
GER
2:00.32 German Championship 2019 - Rookies GER
- Corentin GAUDIN
FRA
2:01.35 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
26 Alberto FUMAGALLI
ITA
2:02.20 BeNeLux Rookie Cup 2019 BEL
27 Lorenz RIEDER
SUI
2:03.10 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
28 Alessandro CIAPONI
ITA
2:03.30 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
- Michal ŠKORNIČKA
CZE
2:07.42 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
29 David HALTER
FRA
2:07.91 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
30 Tyler OWENS
GBR
2:08.33 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
31 Lucas SCHOTT
FRA
2:09.03 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
32 Nils REISE
GER
2:09.07 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
33 Christian PERAUER
AUT
2:10.10 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
- Akascha VAHRENHORST
GER
2:10.14 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
34 Jon BOWERMAN
GBR
2:10.43 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
- Christian PERAUER
AUT
2:11.32 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Antoine COMBELLES
FRA
2:11.95 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Alessandro CIAPONI
ITA
2:12.28 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
- Lorenz RIEDER
SUI
2:12.65 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
- Maxime LAJARIGGE
FRA
2:14.75 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- David HALTER
FRA
2:19.10 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Nils REISE
GER
2:21.33 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Alberto FUMAGALLI
ITA
2:22.24 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
35 Nils RÖLLI
SUI
2:24.41 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
36 Szabolcs SZÉP
HUN
2:27.88 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
37 Mike BROEKMAN
NED
2:28.12 BeNeLux Rookie Cup 2019 BEL
38 Edvin KARLSSON
SWE
2:36.07 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
- Nils RÖLLI
SUI
2:42.22 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
39 Michael PRINZ
AUT
2:43.64 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
40 Christian PICHORNER
AUT
2:46.16 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Nils RÖLLI
SUI
2:48.15 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
41 Adam BJÖNS
SWE
2:55.87 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
42 Jake BUFTON
GBR
2:56.12 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
43 Michel PERRIN
ITA
2:57.17 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
44 Lukas SANDLER
AUT
2:58.55 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
45 Mathias BRUDER
FRA
2:58.63 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
46 Quinten VERHAERT
BEL
3:02.03 BeNeLux Rookie Cup 2019 BEL
47 Josef FEKL
CZE
3:03.97 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
48 Simon LUCHS
SUI
3:09.06 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
49 Csaba ZELENÁK
HUN
3:12.86 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
50 Philip WEIL
GER
3:14.10 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
51 Florian MOTTIER
SUI
3:17.27 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
52 Jack MORRIS
GBR
3:27.10 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
53 Nicolas OLIVA
FRA
3:30.78 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
54 Marius HALSTENRUD
NOR
3:42.02 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
55 Oliver EDKINS
GBR
3:43.39 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
56 Daniel BEAMS
AUS
3:54.81 Australian Rookie Championship 2019 AUS
- Peter RITSCH
AUT
4:01.51 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
57 Emil SVENSSON
SWE
4:03.08 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
58 Fredrik SUNDSDAL
NOR
4:03.42 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
- Michal ŠKORNIČKA
CZE
4:09.16 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Finn NEUSINGER
GBR
4:10.58 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Bence STRÚBEL
HUN
4:13.91 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
59 Jordan MUSCATO
GBR
4:16.76 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
60 Martin KOPYSIEWIZ
NOR
4:24.36 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
- Oliver REINHARD
SUI
4:25.04 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Lucas SCHOTT
FRA
4:25.40 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Robin HAAS
SUI
4:27.87 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Zoltán ANDRÁSKA
HUN
4:35.22 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
61 Sébastien BATO
FRA
4:36.17 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
- Romuald PUC
FRA
4:36.33 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
62 Kamil DUBICKI
POL
4:41.83 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
63 Daryl HAHO
FRA
4:44.71 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Alberto FUMAGALLI
ITA
4:45.35 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
64 Robin KONICZEK
AUT
4:51.66 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Nicolas OLIVA
FRA
5:07.68 French Rookie Cup 2019 FRA
- Alessandro CIAPONI
ITA
5:22.21 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
65 Koen JACOBS
BEL
5:25.73 BeNeLux Rookie Cup 2019 BEL
66 Luke BRAY
GBR
5:34.41 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
- Mathias BRUDER
FRA
5:44.15 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
67 Anton RUDI
NOR
5:45.86 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
68 Simen JESNES BURAAS
NOR
5:49.91 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
69 Koen PEETERS
BEL
5:59.39 BeNeLux Rookie Cup 2019 BEL
- Edvin KARLSSON
SWE
6:02.84 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
70 Kittel HILLESTAD SUNDSDAL
NOR
6:22.26 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
- Robin KONICZEK
AUT
7:09.08 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
71 Bart GEVERS
NOR
7:36.17 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR
72 Filippo PANZERI
ITA
7:37.77 Italian Rookie Cup 2019 ITA
73 Halvor AASBØ
NOR
7:39.38 Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019 NOR