Rookie Ranking

Rank Name Nation Result Event
1 Emil HANSSON
SWE
52.42 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
2 Bence STRÚBEL
HUN
1:14.19 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
3 Oliver REINHARD
SUI
1:17.58 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
- Emil HANSSON
SWE
1:17.70 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
4 Finn NEUSINGER
GBR
1:19.51 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
5 Loic VOINSON
FRA
1:21.71 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Oliver REINHARD
SUI
1:24.83 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
6 Stefan PENKER
AUT
1:25.38 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Loic VOINSON
FRA
1:30.46 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
7 Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:30.52 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
- Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:32.53 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Bence STRÚBEL
HUN
1:33.57 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Matyáš KLÍMA
CZE
1:33.98 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
8 Lukas WAGESREITER
AUT
1:39.99 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Stefan PENKER
AUT
1:40.50 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
9 Jan KAMÍR (Junior)
CZE
1:40.60 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
10 Maxime LAJARIGGE
FRA
1:41.06 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
11 Edvin KARLSSON
SWE
1:54.47 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
12 Robin HAAS
SUI
1:54.92 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
13 Zoltán ANDRÁSKA
HUN
1:55.65 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
14 Peter RITSCH
AUT
1:56.29 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
15 Romuald PUC
FRA
1:56.46 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
16 Akascha VAHRENHORST
GER
1:56.63 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
17 Emil SVENSSON
SWE
1:58.70 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
18 Corentin GAUDIN
FRA
2:01.35 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
19 Lorenz RIEDER
SUI
2:03.10 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
20 Michal ŠKORNIČKA
CZE
2:07.42 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
21 Tyler OWENS
GBR
2:08.33 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
22 Nils REISE
GER
2:09.07 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
23 Christian PERAUER
AUT
2:10.10 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
- Akascha VAHRENHORST
GER
2:10.14 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
24 Jon BOWERMAN
GBR
2:10.43 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
- Christian PERAUER
AUT
2:11.32 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
25 Antoine COMBELLES
FRA
2:11.95 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
26 Alessandro CIAPONI
ITA
2:12.28 German Rookie Cup 2019 GER
- Lorenz RIEDER
SUI
2:12.65 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
27 Anton RUDI
NOR
2:14.33 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
- Maxime LAJARIGGE
FRA
2:14.75 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
28 David HALTER
FRA
2:19.10 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Nils REISE
GER
2:21.33 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
29 Nils RÖLLI
SUI
2:24.41 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
30 Adam BJÖNS
SWE
2:25.92 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
31 Szabolcs SZÉP
HUN
2:27.88 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
- Nils RÖLLI
SUI
2:42.22 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
32 Michael PRINZ
AUT
2:43.64 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
33 Christian PICHORNER
AUT
2:46.16 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Nils RÖLLI
SUI
2:48.15 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
34 Jake BUFTON
GBR
2:56.12 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
35 Lukas SANDLER
AUT
2:58.55 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
36 Josef FEKL
CZE
3:03.97 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
37 Simon LUCHS
SUI
3:09.06 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
38 Csaba ZELENÁK
HUN
3:12.86 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
39 Philip WEIL
GER
3:14.10 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
40 Florian MOTTIER
SUI
3:15.94 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
41 Jack MORRIS
GBR
3:27.10 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
42 Nicolas OLIVA
FRA
3:30.78 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
43 Oliver EDKINS
GBR
3:43.39 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
44 Bart GEVERS
NOR
3:58.11 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
45 Martin KOPYJEWSKI
NOR
3:59.37 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
- Peter RITSCH
AUT
4:01.51 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Michal ŠKORNIČKA
CZE
4:10.49 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Finn NEUSINGER
GBR
4:10.58 Rookie academy competition 2019 NED
- Bence STRÚBEL
HUN
4:13.91 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
46 Jordan MUSCATO
GBR
4:16.76 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
- Oliver REINHARD
SUI
4:25.04 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
47 Lucas SCHOTT
FRA
4:25.40 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
- Robin HAAS
SUI
4:27.87 Swiss Rookie CUP 2019 SUI
- Zoltán ANDRÁSKA
HUN
4:35.22 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN
- Romuald PUC
FRA
4:36.33 Swiss Rookies Cup 2019 SUI
48 Simen JESNES BURAAS
NOR
4:40.68 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
49 Kamil DUBICKI
POL
4:41.83 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
50 Daryl HAHO
FRA
4:44.71 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
51 Alberto FUMAGALLI
ITA
4:45.35 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
52 Robin KONICZEK
AUT
4:51.66 Austrian Rookie Cup 2019 AUT
- Alessandro CIAPONI
ITA
5:22.21 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
53 Luke BRAY
GBR
5:34.41 British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019 GBR
54 Mathias BRUDER
FRA
5:44.15 Rookie Cup France 2019 FRA
55 Marius HALSTENRUD
NOR
5:44.16 Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019 SWE
- Edvin KARLSSON
SWE
6:02.84 Czech Rookie Cup 2019 CZE
- Robin KONICZEK
AUT
7:09.08 Hungarian Rookie Cup 2019 HUN