Single Buck (with assistant) Records

Category
Gender
Wood
Diameter
National Records
Season
Include results from unofficial timing systems
# Time Record Athlete Nation Wood Event
1. 13.87
WR
Christoph LANG
GER
White Pine
40
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
2. 16.89
PB
Alexander HEINZ
GER
White Pine
40
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
3. 17.34
SB
Alexander HEINZ
GER
White Pine
40
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
4. 17.70
WR
Christoph LANG
GER
White Pine
40
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
5. 17.88
NR
Emil SVENSSON
SWE
White Pine
40
Nordic Newcomer Championship 2021 SWE
Saturday, August 28, 2021
6. 18.18
PB
Dietmar SCHLESINGER
GER
White Pine
40
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
7. 18.23
SB
Alexander HEINZ
GER
White Pine
40
German Amarok Cup 2020 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, August 23, 2020
8. 18.41 Dietmar SCHLESINGER
GER
White Pine
40
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
9. 19.21
PB
Benedikt TILLEMANS
GER
White Pine
40
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
10. 19.60
PB
Peter WÜRZBURGER
GER
White Pine
40
German Newcomer Championship 2021 GER
Sunday, July 18, 2021
11. 19.80
PB
Patrick REUTER
GER
White Pine
40
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
12. 20.66
PB
Andreas AUERNHAMMER
GER
White Pine
40
German Amarok Cup 2020 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, August 23, 2020
13. 20.93 Peter WÜRZBURGER
GER
White Pine
40
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
14. 21.15
PB
Viktor CLARMO
SWE
White Pine
40
Nordic Newcomer Championship 2021 SWE
Saturday, August 28, 2021
15. 22.49
PB
Dennis SCHMITZ
GER
White Pine
40
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
16. 22.81 Andreas AUERNHAMMER
GER
White Pine
40
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
17. 23.78
WR
PB
Marcel KERSTING
GER
White Pine
40
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
18. 24.45
Benedikt TILLEMANS
GER
White Pine
40
German Amarok Cup 2020 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, August 23, 2020
19. 24.75 Alexander HEINZ
GER
White Pine
40
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
20. 24.76 Dietmar SCHLESINGER
GER
White Pine
40
German Newcomer Championship 2021 GER
Sunday, July 18, 2021
21. 25.00
NR
Karol GÓRSKI
POL
White Pine
40
Polish Rookie Championship 2021 POL
Saturday, July 10, 2021
22. 26.40 Dennis SCHMITZ
GER
White Pine
40
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
23. 27.42
PB
Paul BIEBER
GER
White Pine
40
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
24. 27.47 Patrick REUTER
GER
White Pine
40
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
25. 34.19
NR
Bart GEVERS
NOR
White Pine
40
Nordic Newcomer Championship 2021 SWE
Saturday, August 28, 2021
26. 38.04
PB
Peter ERIKSSON
SWE
White Pine
40
Nordic Newcomer Championship 2021 SWE
Saturday, August 28, 2021
27. 39.63
PB
Jan-Philipp STUMPE
GER
White Pine
40
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
28. 45.49
PB
Johan SEGERSTEDT
SWE
White Pine
40
Nordic Newcomer Championship 2021 SWE
Saturday, August 28, 2021
29. 47.18
NR
Matteo RIZZI
ITA
White Pine
40
Italian Newcomer Cup 2018 ITA
Saturday, August 25, 2018