Schedule

Name
Type
Sub-Type
Nation
Season
Name Location Nation Date
Canadian Championship
TBA
CAN
Saturday, July 27, 2019 Details
British BBC Countryfile Live Newcomers Challenge 2019
Blenheim Palace
GBR
Friday, August 2, 2019 Details
British BBC Countryfile Live Championship 2019
Blenheim Palace
GBR
Saturday, August 3, 2019 Details
British BBC Countryfile Live Rookie Cup 2019
Blenheim Palace
GBR
Sunday, August 4, 2019 Details
Austrian Championship 2019
Neuhaus an der Donau
AUT
Saturday, August 10, 2019 Details
Austrian Rookie Cup 2019
Neuhaus an der Donau
AUT
Saturday, August 10, 2019 Details
Trollhättan Cup - Rookies 2019
Trollhättan
SWE
Friday, August 16, 2019 Details
Trollhättan Cup - Nordic Trophy 2019
Trollhättan
SWE
Friday, August 16, 2019 Details
Swiss Qualifier II 2019
Luzern
SUI
Saturday, August 17, 2019 Details
Trollhättan Cup - Pro 2019
Trollhättan
SWE
Saturday, August 17, 2019 Details
Swiss Championship 2019
Luzern
SUI
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Details
Swiss Women Cup 2019
Luzern
SUI
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Details
Swiss Rookie CUP 2019
Luzern
SUI
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Details
Nordic Championship Dølemo 2019
Dølemo
NOR
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Details
Nordic Rookie Cup Dølemo 2019
Dølemo
NOR
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Details
Nordic Team Relay Dølemo 2019
Dølemo
NOR
Sunday, August 25, 2019 Details
German Championship 2019
Oberhof
GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019 Details
German Women cup 2019
Oberhof
GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019 Details
German Rookie Cup 2019
Oberhof
GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019 Details
French Rookie Cup 2019
Sedan F08200
FRA
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Details
French Championship Cup 2019
Sedan F08200
FRA
Sunday, September 8, 2019 Details
Italian Rookie Cup 2019
Alzate Brianza, Como
ITA
Sunday, September 8, 2019 Details
Italian Women Cup 2019
Alzate Brianza, Como
ITA
Sunday, September 8, 2019 Details
Italian Newcomers Cup 2019
Alzate Brianza, Como
ITA
Sunday, September 8, 2019 Details
Italian Championship 2019
Alzate Brianza, Como
ITA
Monday, September 9, 2019 Details
Polish Championship 2019
Warsaw
POL
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Details
BeNeLux Championship 2019
Oudenaarde
BEL
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Details
European Trophy 2019
Oudenaarde
BEL
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Details
Chinese Championship 2019
Shanghai
CHN
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Details
Team World Championship 2019
Prague, Industrial Palace
CZE
Friday, November 1, 2019 Details
Individual World Championship 2019
Prague, Industrial Palace
CZE
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Details