Underhand Chop Records

Category
Gender
Wood
Diameter
National Records
Season
Show Unofficial Results
# Time Record Athlete Nation Wood Event
1. 21.29
WR
Marcel STEINKÄMPER
GER
Poplar
30
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
2. 23.78
WR
SB
Marcel KERSTING
GER
Poplar
30
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
3. 26.40
PB
Dennis SCHMITZ
GER
Poplar
30
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
4. 27.42
PB
Paul BIEBER
GER
Poplar
30
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
5. 29.12
PB
Denny VIELWERTH
GER
Poplar
30
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
6. 31.99
PB
Alexander HEINZ
GER
Poplar
30
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
7. 33.11
SB
Christoph LANG
GER
Poplar
30
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
8. 34.09
PB
Patrick REUTER
GER
Poplar
30
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
9. 38.16
SB
Dennis SCHMITZ
GER
Poplar
30
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
10. 39.63
PB
Jan-Philipp STUMPE
GER
Poplar
30
German Rookie Championship 2017 GER
Saturday, August 19, 2017
11. 43.46
SB
Marcel STEINKÄMPER
GER
Poplar
30
German Amarok Cup 2020 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, August 23, 2020
12. 44.45
PB
Dietmar SCHLESINGER
GER
Poplar
30
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
13. 44.98
PB
Tim ANTHOFER
GER
Poplar
30
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
14. 45.11
PB
Benedikt TILLEMANS
GER
Poplar
30
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
15. 45.49
PB
Peter WÜRZBURGER
GER
Poplar
30
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
16. 51.92
PB
Andreas AUERNHAMMER
GER
Poplar
30
German Amarok Cup 2020 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, August 23, 2020
17. 53.48
Dietmar SCHLESINGER
GER
Poplar
30
German FORD Transit Cup 2021 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, June 13, 2021
18. 53.53 Andreas AUERNHAMMER
GER
Poplar
30
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
19. 54.04 Patrick REUTER
GER
Poplar
30
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
20. 55.92
Benedikt TILLEMANS
GER
Poplar
30
German Amarok Cup 2020 - Intermediates GER
Sunday, August 23, 2020
21. 1:00.78 Alexander HEINZ
GER
Poplar
30
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
22. 1:02.15 Alexander HEINZ
GER
Poplar
30
German Intermediate Cup 2019 GER
Saturday, June 8, 2019
23. 1:08.09
NR
Johan SEGERSTEDT
SWE
Poplar
30
European Nations Cup INTERMEDIATES Swedish Qualifier 2021 SWE
Saturday, June 5, 2021
24. 1:11.84 Dietmar SCHLESINGER
GER
Poplar
30
German Championship 2019 - Intermediates GER
Saturday, August 31, 2019
25. 1:16.48
PB
Viktor CLARMO
SWE
Poplar
30
European Nations Cup INTERMEDIATES Swedish Qualifier 2021 SWE
Saturday, June 5, 2021