# | Name | Nation | Points | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Yolanda GNÄDINGER
Intermediate
|
SUI
|
21 | 1:49.10 | |
2. |
Alrun UEBING
Intermediate
|
GER
|
19 | 1:36.01 | |
3. |
Nina POKOYSKI
Intermediate
|
GER
|
17 | 1:41.50 | |
4. |
Julia KRÓLIK
Intermediate
|
POL
|
15 | 1:58.51 | |
5. |
Kim DE BEER
Intermediate
|
NED
|
10 | 2:37.20 | |
6. |
Saskia VAN DRIELEN
Intermediate
|
NED
|
7 | 6:24.23 | |
7. |
Sandra FLACH
Intermediate
|
GER
|
6 | 6:26.10 | |
8. |
Rachel PAGGIN
Intermediate
|
FRA
|
1 | 6:45.71 |
# | Name | Nation | Points | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Yolanda GNÄDINGER
Intermediate
|
SUI
|
8 | 11.51 |
NR
|
2. |
Alrun UEBING
Intermediate
|
GER
|
7 | 11.77 |
NR
|
3. |
Julia KRÓLIK
Intermediate
|
POL
|
6 | 12.03 |
NR
|
4. |
Nina POKOYSKI
Intermediate
|
GER
|
5 | 15.10 | |
5. |
Kim DE BEER
Intermediate
|
NED
|
4 | 16.70 |
NR
|
6. |
Saskia VAN DRIELEN
Intermediate
|
NED
|
DQ | ||
6. |
Rachel PAGGIN
Intermediate
|
FRA
|
DQ | ||
6. |
Sandra FLACH
Intermediate
|
GER
|
DQ |
# | Name | Nation | Points | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Yolanda GNÄDINGER
Intermediate
|
SUI
|
8 | 19.67 |
NR
|
2. |
Saskia VAN DRIELEN
Intermediate
|
NED
|
7 | 24.23 |
NR
|
3. |
Sandra FLACH
Intermediate
|
GER
|
6 | 26.10 | |
4. |
Nina POKOYSKI
Intermediate
|
GER
|
5 | 26.73 | |
5. |
Alrun UEBING
Intermediate
|
GER
|
4 | 27.52 | |
6. |
Julia KRÓLIK
Intermediate
|
POL
|
3 | 32.59 |
NR
|
7. |
Kim DE BEER
Intermediate
|
NED
|
2 | 36.84 | |
8. |
Rachel PAGGIN
Intermediate
|
FRA
|
1 | 45.71 |
NR
|
# | Name | Nation | Points | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Alrun UEBING
Intermediate
|
GER
|
8 | 56.72 |
SB
|
2. |
Nina POKOYSKI
Intermediate
|
GER
|
7 | 59.67 | |
3. |
Julia KRÓLIK
Intermediate
|
POL
|
6 | 1:13.89 |
NR
|
4. |
Yolanda GNÄDINGER
Intermediate
|
SUI
|
5 | 1:17.92 |
NR
|
5. |
Kim DE BEER
Intermediate
|
NED
|
4 | 1:43.66 |
NR
|
6. |
Rachel PAGGIN
Intermediate
|
FRA
|
DQ | ||
6. |
Saskia VAN DRIELEN
Intermediate
|
NED
|
DQ | ||
6. |
Sandra FLACH
Intermediate
|
GER
|
DQ |