# | Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
Grand Final |
2. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
Grand Final |
3. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
Small Final |
4. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
Small Final |
5. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
6. |
Jamie HEAD (Jim)
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
7. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
8. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
9. |
Josh BAKES
Pro
|
AUS
|
Elimination Round |
10. |
Brodie DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
Elimination Round |
11. |
Daniel GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
Elimination Round |
12. |
David REUMER
Pro
|
AUS
|
Elimination Round |
# | Name | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:05.38 | |
2. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:11.24 | |
3. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:11.75 | |
4. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:12.62 |
PB
|
5. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:16.21 | |
6. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:20.03 | |
7. |
Brodie DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:21.41 | |
8. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:22.11 | |
9. |
David REUMER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:26.25 | |
10. |
Jamie HEAD (Jim)
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:27.14 | |
11. |
Josh BAKES
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:28.93 | |
12. |
Daniel GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:30.17 | |
13. |
Brent REES
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:38.73 | |
14. |
Matt GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:39.99 |
PB
|
15. |
Jake DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
DQ | |
GUEST |
Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
|
CZE
|
1:14.13 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:20.51 |
PB
|
|||||
2. |
David REUMER
Pro
|
AUS
|
DQ | ||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:10.40 | ||||||
2. |
Daniel GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:25.79 | ||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1. |
Jamie HEAD (Jim)
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:15.66 |
PB
|
|||||
2. |
Brodie DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:17.17 | ||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:12.11 |
PB
|
|||||
2. |
Josh BAKES
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:13.41 |
PB
|
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 5 | |||||||||
1. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:14.45 | ||||||
2. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:32.04 | ||||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:11.41 | ||||||
2. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:28.97 | ||||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:11.91 | ||||||
2. |
Jamie HEAD (Jim)
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:19.39 | ||||||
Heat 8 | |||||||||
1. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:13.78 | ||||||
2. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:17.26 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 9 | |||||||||
1. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:06.67 | ||||||
2. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:09.88 | ||||||
Heat 10 | |||||||||
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:10.52 | ||||||
2. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:10.73 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 11 | |||||||||
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:10.40 | ||||||
2. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:15.59 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 12 | |||||||||
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:04.94 | ||||||
2. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:05.84 |