# | Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
Final |
2. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
Final |
3. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
Final |
4. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
Final |
5. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
6. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
7. |
Brodie DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
8. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
Quarter Final |
9. |
Blake MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
Last Chance |
10. |
Daniel GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
Last Chance |
11. |
Jake DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
Last Chance |
12. |
Josh BAKES
Pro
|
AUS
|
Last Chance |
# | Name | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:11.70 |
SB
|
2. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:15.29 | |
3. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:19.43 | |
4. |
Brodie DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:20.53 | |
5. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:21.35 | |
6. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:22.42 | |
7. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:22.44 | |
8. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:24.22 | |
9. |
Jake DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:26.51 | |
10. |
Josh BAKES
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:30.43 | |
11. |
Blake MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:33.35 |
PB
|
12. |
Daniel GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:35.08 | |
13. |
David REUMER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:35.68 | |
14. |
Jamie HEAD (Jim)
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:38.98 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last Chance Heat 1 | |||||||||
1. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:24.41 | ||||||
2. |
Jake DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:38.89 | ||||||
Last Chance Heat 2 | |||||||||
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:23.16 | ||||||
2. |
Daniel GURR
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:37.02 | ||||||
Last Chance Heat 3 | |||||||||
1. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:28.93 | ||||||
2. |
Josh BAKES
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:42.17 | ||||||
Last Chance Heat 4 | |||||||||
1. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:27.96 | ||||||
2. |
Blake MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:35.86 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final 1 | |||||||||
1. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:22.60 | ||||||
2. |
Glen GILLAM
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:26.72 | ||||||
Quarter Final 2 | |||||||||
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:27.25 | ||||||
2. |
Brodie DINGLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:37.69 | ||||||
Quarter Final 3 | |||||||||
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:24.08 | ||||||
2. |
Chris OWEN
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:39.83 | ||||||
Quarter Final 4 | |||||||||
1. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:21.35 | ||||||
2. |
Kody STEERS
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:22.91 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final 1 | |||||||||
1. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:17.16 | ||||||
2. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:18.26 | ||||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||||||
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:18.62 | ||||||
2. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:19.69 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Small Final | |||||||||
1. |
Laurence O'TOOLE
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:31.78 | ||||||
2. |
Brad DE LOSA
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:53.27 | ||||||
Grand Final | |||||||||
1. |
Mitchell ARGENT
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:24.57 | ||||||
2. |
Brayden MEYER
Pro
|
AUS
|
1:33.14 |