# | Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Michał DUBICKI
Pro
|
POL
|
FINAL |
2. |
Armin KUGLER
Pro
|
AUT
|
FINAL |
3. |
Calle SVADLING
Pro
|
SWE
|
SMALL FINAL |
4. |
Robert EBNER
Pro
|
GER
|
SMALL FINAL |
5. |
Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
|
CZE
|
QUARTER FINAL |
6. |
Danny MARTIN
Pro
|
GER
|
QUARTER FINAL |
7. |
Marcin DARGA
Pro
|
POL
|
QUARTER FINAL |
8. |
Koen MARTENS
Pro
|
BEL
|
QUARTER FINAL |
9. |
Elgan PUGH
Pro
|
GBR
|
EIGHT FINAL |
10. |
Andrea ROSSI
Pro
|
ITA
|
EIGHT FINAL |
11. |
Jan HOLUB
Pro
|
CZE
|
EIGHT FINAL |
12. |
Oliver REINHARD
Pro
|
SUI
|
EIGHT FINAL |
# | Name | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Michał DUBICKI
Pro
|
POL
|
1:05.41 | |
2. |
Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
|
CZE
|
1:12.05 | |
3. |
Robert EBNER
Pro
|
GER
|
1:12.11 | |
4. |
Calle SVADLING
Pro
|
SWE
|
1:15.89 | |
5. |
Marcin DARGA
Pro
|
POL
|
1:19.12 | |
6. |
Koen MARTENS
Pro
|
BEL
|
1:19.53 | |
7. |
Armin KUGLER
Pro
|
AUT
|
1:20.79 | |
8. |
Elgan PUGH
Pro
|
GBR
|
1:21.19 | |
9. |
Danny MARTIN
Pro
|
GER
|
1:23.32 | |
10. |
Oliver REINHARD
Pro
|
SUI
|
1:29.33 | |
11. |
Andrea ROSSI
Pro
|
ITA
|
1:39.53 | |
12. |
Jan HOLUB
Pro
|
CZE
|
1:42.39 | |
13. |
Pontus SKYE
Pro
|
SWE
|
1:43.75 | |
14. |
Loic VOINSON
Pro
|
FRA
|
1:45.34 | |
15. |
Guillaume MAURE
Pro
|
FRA
|
DQ |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1. |
Danny MARTIN
Pro
|
GER
|
1:21.11 | ||||||
2. |
Elgan PUGH
Pro
|
GBR
|
1:27.09 | ||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1. |
Marcin DARGA
Pro
|
POL
|
1:28.06 | ||||||
2. |
Jan HOLUB
Pro
|
CZE
|
1:34.35 |
PB
|
|||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1. |
Armin KUGLER
Pro
|
AUT
|
1:20.43 | ||||||
2. |
Oliver REINHARD
Pro
|
SUI
|
DQ | ||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1. |
Koen MARTENS
Pro
|
BEL
|
1:15.58 |
NR
|
|||||
2. |
Andrea ROSSI
Pro
|
ITA
|
1:33.28 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 5 | |||||||||
1. |
Michał DUBICKI
Pro
|
POL
|
1:03.57 | ||||||
2. |
Danny MARTIN
Pro
|
GER
|
1:26.75 | ||||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
1. |
Calle SVADLING
Pro
|
SWE
|
1:16.36 | ||||||
2. |
Marcin DARGA
Pro
|
POL
|
1:36.40 | ||||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
1. |
Armin KUGLER
Pro
|
AUT
|
1:08.30 |
NR
|
|||||
2. |
Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
|
CZE
|
1:08.92 | ||||||
Heat 8 | |||||||||
1. |
Robert EBNER
Pro
|
GER
|
1:14.95 | ||||||
2. |
Koen MARTENS
Pro
|
BEL
|
1:39.94 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 9 | |||||||||
1. |
Michał DUBICKI
Pro
|
POL
|
1:02.83 |
NR
|
|||||
2. |
Calle SVADLING
Pro
|
SWE
|
1:29.15 | ||||||
Heat 10 | |||||||||
1. |
Armin KUGLER
Pro
|
AUT
|
1:10.61 | ||||||
2. |
Robert EBNER
Pro
|
GER
|
1:31.09 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 11 | |||||||||
1. |
Calle SVADLING
Pro
|
SWE
|
1:17.06 | ||||||
2. |
Robert EBNER
Pro
|
GER
|
1:31.15 |
# | Name | Nation | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat 12 | |||||||||
1. |
Michał DUBICKI
Pro
|
POL
|
1:05.40 | ||||||
2. |
Armin KUGLER
Pro
|
AUT
|
1:15.45 |