European Champions Trophy Qualifying 2017

Date
Sunday, October 15, 2017 (one year ago)
Nation
NED
Location
Sittard, Outdoor

Results

# Name Nation Time
1. Martin KOMAREK
CZE
2:46.27 Round 2
2. Armin KUGLER
AUT
3:02.18 Round 2
3. Pierre PUYBARET
FRA
3:05.67 Round 2
4. Michał DUBICKI
POL
3:13.63 Round 2
5. Andrea ROSSI
ITA
3:17.91 Round 2
6. Paolo VICENZI
ITA
3:20.09 Round 2
7. Krystian KACZMAREK
POL
3:29.47 Round 2
8. Elgan PUGH
GBR
3:35.48 Round 2
9. Robert EBNER
GER
4:29.24 Round 2
10. Martin ROUŠAL
CZE
4:47.45 Round 2
11. Simon BOND
GBR
4:49.71 Round 2
12. Peter BAUER
GER
4:54.06 Round 2
13. Ferry SVAN
SWE
4:55.39 Round 2
14. Pontus SKYE
SWE
4:59.94 Round 2
15. Eelco DE BEER
NED
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Maarten CUVELIER
BEL
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Stephan HÜBSCHER
SUI
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Vebjørn SØNSTEBY
NOR
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Martijn HARMS
NED
6:00.00 Round 2
15. David BERGEN
BEL
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Cyril MARCHAL
FRA
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Hermann HEILIGENBRUNNER
AUT
6:00.00 Round 2
15. István JUHÁSZ
HUN
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Mike BERKES
LUX
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Marc HERMES
LUX
6:00.00 Round 1
15. József STRÚBEL
HUN
6:00.00 Round 1
# Name Nation Time  
1. Martin KOMAREK
CZE
1:19.44
2. Armin KUGLER
AUT
1:28.46
3. Robert EBNER
GER
1:29.24
4. Pierre PUYBARET
FRA
1:31.51
5. Andrea ROSSI
ITA
1:34.39
6. Krystian KACZMAREK
POL
1:34.64
NR
7. Michał DUBICKI
POL
1:38.19
8. Elgan PUGH
GBR
1:39.02
NR
9. Paolo VICENZI
ITA
1:41.31
10. Martin ROUŠAL
CZE
1:47.45
PB
11. Simon BOND
GBR
1:49.71
12. Peter BAUER
GER
1:54.06
PB
13. Ferry SVAN
SWE
1:55.39
NR
14. Pontus SKYE
SWE
1:59.94
15. Eelco DE BEER
NED
Dq
15. Maarten CUVELIER
BEL
Dq
15. Stephan HÜBSCHER
SUI
Dq
15. Vebjørn SØNSTEBY
NOR
Dq
15. Martijn HARMS
NED
Dq
15. David BERGEN
BEL
Dq
15. Cyril MARCHAL
FRA
Dq
15. Hermann HEILIGENBRUNNER
AUT
Dq
15. István JUHÁSZ
HUN
Dq
15. Mike BERKES
LUX
Dq
15. Marc HERMES
LUX
Dq
15. József STRÚBEL
HUN
Dq
# Name Nation Time  
1. Martin KOMAREK
CZE
1:26.83
2. Armin KUGLER
AUT
1:33.72
3. Pierre PUYBARET
FRA
1:34.16
4. Michał DUBICKI
POL
1:35.44
5. Paolo VICENZI
ITA
1:38.78
6. Andrea ROSSI
ITA
1:43.52
7. Krystian KACZMAREK
POL
1:54.83
8. Elgan PUGH
GBR
1:56.46
9. Robert EBNER
GER
Dq
9. Martin ROUŠAL
CZE
Dq
9. Simon BOND
GBR
Dq
9. Peter BAUER
GER
Dq
9. Ferry SVAN
SWE
Dq
9. Pontus SKYE
SWE
Dq
9. Eelco DE BEER
NED
Dq
9. Maarten CUVELIER
BEL
Dq
9. Stephan HÜBSCHER
SUI
Dq
9. Vebjørn SØNSTEBY
NOR
Dq
9. Martijn HARMS
NED
Dq
9. David BERGEN
BEL
Dq
9. Cyril MARCHAL
FRA
Dq
9. Hermann HEILIGENBRUNNER
AUT
Dq
9. István JUHÁSZ
HUN
Dq
9. Mike BERKES
LUX
Dq