European Trophy 2017

Date
Sunday, October 15, 2017 (2 years ago)
Nation
NED
Location
Sittard, Outdoor
Type
Qualification Champions Trophy »
Pro
» Men

Results

# Name Nation Time
1. Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
CZE
2:46.27 Round 2
2. Armin KUGLER
Pro
AUT
3:02.18 Round 2
3. Pierre PUYBARET
Pro
FRA
3:05.67 Round 2
4. Michał DUBICKI
Pro
POL
3:13.63 Round 2
5. Andrea ROSSI
Pro
ITA
3:17.91 Round 2
6. Paolo VICENZI
Pro
ITA
3:20.09 Round 2
7. Krystian KACZMAREK
Pro
POL
3:29.47 Round 2
8. Elgan PUGH
Pro
GBR
3:35.48 Round 2
9. Robert EBNER
Pro
GER
4:29.24 Round 2
10. Martin ROUŠAL
Pro
CZE
4:47.45 Round 2
11. Simon BOND
Pro
GBR
4:49.71 Round 2
12. Peter BAUER
Pro
GER
4:54.06 Round 2
13. Ferry SVAN
Pro
SWE
4:55.39 Round 2
14. Pontus SKYE
Pro
SWE
4:59.94 Round 2
15. Eelco DE BEER
Pro
NED
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Maarten CUVELIER
Pro
BEL
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Stephan HÜBSCHER
Pro
SUI
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Vebjørn SØNSTEBY
Pro
NOR
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Martijn HARMS
Pro
NED
6:00.00 Round 2
15. David BERGEN
Pro
BEL
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Cyril MARCHAL
Pro
FRA
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Hermann HEILIGENBRUNNER
Pro
AUT
6:00.00 Round 2
15. István JUHÁSZ
Pro
HUN
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Mike BERKES
Pro
LUX
6:00.00 Round 2
15. Marc HERMES
Pro
LUX
6:00.00 Round 1
15. József STRÚBEL
HUN
6:00.00 Round 1
# Name Nation Time  
1. Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
CZE
1:19.44
2. Armin KUGLER
Pro
AUT
1:28.46
3. Robert EBNER
Pro
GER
1:29.24
4. Pierre PUYBARET
Pro
FRA
1:31.51
5. Andrea ROSSI
Pro
ITA
1:34.39
6. Krystian KACZMAREK
Pro
POL
1:34.64
NR
7. Michał DUBICKI
Pro
POL
1:38.19
8. Elgan PUGH
Pro
GBR
1:39.02
NR
9. Paolo VICENZI
Pro
ITA
1:41.31
10. Martin ROUŠAL
Pro
CZE
1:47.45
PB
11. Simon BOND
Pro
GBR
1:49.71
12. Peter BAUER
Pro
GER
1:54.06
PB
13. Ferry SVAN
Pro
SWE
1:55.39
NR
14. Pontus SKYE
Pro
SWE
1:59.94
15. Eelco DE BEER
Pro
NED
Dq
15. Maarten CUVELIER
Pro
BEL
Dq
15. Stephan HÜBSCHER
Pro
SUI
Dq
15. Vebjørn SØNSTEBY
Pro
NOR
Dq
15. Martijn HARMS
Pro
NED
Dq
15. David BERGEN
Pro
BEL
Dq
15. Cyril MARCHAL
Pro
FRA
Dq
15. Hermann HEILIGENBRUNNER
Pro
AUT
Dq
15. István JUHÁSZ
Pro
HUN
Dq
15. Mike BERKES
Pro
LUX
Dq
15. Marc HERMES
Pro
LUX
Dq
15. József STRÚBEL
HUN
Dq
# Name Nation Time  
1. Martin KOMÁREK
Pro
CZE
1:26.83
2. Armin KUGLER
Pro
AUT
1:33.72
3. Pierre PUYBARET
Pro
FRA
1:34.16
4. Michał DUBICKI
Pro
POL
1:35.44
5. Paolo VICENZI
Pro
ITA
1:38.78
6. Andrea ROSSI
Pro
ITA
1:43.52
7. Krystian KACZMAREK
Pro
POL
1:54.83
8. Elgan PUGH
Pro
GBR
1:56.46
9. Robert EBNER
Pro
GER
Dq
9. Martin ROUŠAL
Pro
CZE
Dq
9. Simon BOND
Pro
GBR
Dq
9. Peter BAUER
Pro
GER
Dq
9. Ferry SVAN
Pro
SWE
Dq
9. Pontus SKYE
Pro
SWE
Dq
9. Eelco DE BEER
Pro
NED
Dq
9. Maarten CUVELIER
Pro
BEL
Dq
9. Stephan HÜBSCHER
Pro
SUI
Dq
9. Vebjørn SØNSTEBY
Pro
NOR
Dq
9. Martijn HARMS
Pro
NED
Dq
9. David BERGEN
Pro
BEL
Dq
9. Cyril MARCHAL
Pro
FRA
Dq
9. Hermann HEILIGENBRUNNER
Pro
AUT
Dq
9. István JUHÁSZ
Pro
HUN
Dq
9. Mike BERKES
Pro
LUX
Dq